- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
86 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt1/17 17$824,484 $824,4841213 Harriman Ln, Charleston, SC 29492
MLS# 25030582
Listed by Weekley Homes L P • Kelly Maloney
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,058 SqFt$628,000 $630,000 0.3%1933 Gammon St, Charleston, SC 29414
MLS# 26004227
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,900 SqFt1/39 39$380,000 $440,000 13.6%214 Mayfield Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
MLS# 26005042
Listed by Realty ONE Group Coastal • Eric Mcfadden
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,141 SqFt$1,845,950 $1,935,000 4.6%66 Sanibel St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
MLS# 25031015
Listed by William Means Real Estate, LLC • Michelle Mcquillan
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,649 SqFt1/24 24$275,000 $280,000 1.8%272 Swallowtail Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
MLS# 25029426
Listed by Weichert Realtors Lifestyle • Whitney Stroebel
3 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt1/4 4$180,000 $189,000 4.8%5309 Jury Ln, North Charleston, SC 29406
MLS# 25031801
Listed by EVERPLACE Realty • Thomas Walsh
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,338 SqFt1/39 39$250,000 $250,0004000 Radcliffe Place Dr #I-5, Charleston, SC 29414
MLS# 25030547
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt1/39 39$252,750 $250,000 1.1%3981 Niagara St, North Charleston, SC 29405
MLS# 25027503
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt1/100 100$1,700,000 $1,750,000 2.9%1504 Forrest Ave, Folly Beach, SC 29439
MLS# 25008744
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
2 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt1/39 39$408,500 $410,000 0.4%267 Alexandra Dr #5, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
MLS# 25018797
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
4 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt1/22 22$260,000 $350,000 25.7%5302 Helene Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418
MLS# 25017964
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Ivannia Arguedas-kovach
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,862 SqFt1/57 57$676,000 $675,000 0.1%4237 William E Murray Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414
MLS# 25007131
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
3 Beds2 Baths2,047 SqFt1/40 40$750,000 $750,000418 Geddes Ave, Charleston, SC 29407
MLS# 25008429
Listed by AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group • Kim Boerman
4 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt1/40 40$695,000 $695,0001901 Hubbell Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
MLS# 25004673
Listed by The Boulevard Company • Annmarie Bailey
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt1/39 39$275,000 $275,000450 Indigo Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
MLS# 25003221
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt1/47 47$355,000 $360,000 1.4%5344 Tidewater Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420
MLS# 25002479
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
4 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt1/50 50$332,000 $350,000 5.1%1216 Redeemer Dr, Hanahan, SC 29410
MLS# 24021082
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,897 SqFt1/64 64$355,000 $355,0005164 Birdie Ln, Summerville, SC 29485
MLS# 24017084
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,088 SqFt1/36 36$500,000 $499,000 0.2%9861 English Elm St, Ladson, SC 29456
MLS# 24014286
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Cassie Belt
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,541 SqFt1/46 46$1,340,000 $1,390,000 3.6%2121 Beckenham Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
MLS# 24007879
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Alicia Mendicino Mendicino-scott Group
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,115 SqFt1/68 68$1,265,000 $1,270,000 0.4%187 Revetment Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
MLS# 24000278
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,738 SqFt1/36 36$438,500 $450,000 2.6%128 Spring Meadows Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
MLS# 24008008
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Michael Sally
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt1/40 40$315,000 $300,000 5.0%2971 Bobo Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
MLS# 24005192
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Beth Elmaleh-stapleton
8 Beds3,766 SqFt1/13 13$475,000 $480,000 1.0%3436 Osceola St #A-D, North Charleston, SC 29405
MLS# 24000719
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Kathy Roberson
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4